Team Results

 

2017

USPSA Production Nationals

  • 5th Place Lady
  • 3rd Junior

Crazy Croc

  • 1st place Junior
  • 2nd place Junior
  • 2nd place Lady

Washington State Championship

  • 1st place Junior Open division
  • 2nd place Junior Production Division
  • 3rd place Lady Production Division

USPSA Area 1 Championships, Utah

  • 4th place Junior Production Division
  • 7th place Lady Production Division

USPSA Oregon State Championship

  • 1st place Junior Production
  • 2nd place Lady Production Division


Top Athletes Classifications

Grand Master Classified

  • Shane Hill (2016)
  • Dex Bradley (2014)

Master Classified

  • Evan DeSteese (2017)
  • Spencer Moreno (2017)
  • Shane Hill (2015)
  • Jaret Maynard (2014)
  • Dex Bradley (2013)


Prior Year Major Results

  • USPSA Nationals 2nd Junior Open division, 2016
  • USPSA Nationals 5th Junior Production division, 2016
  • USPSA Area 1 3rd Junior Open division, 2016
  • USPSA Area 1 5th Junior Production division, 2016
  • USPSA Area 1 4th Lady Production division, 2016
  • USPSA Area 2 2nd Junior Open division, 2016
  • USPSA Area 2 4th Master class Open division, 2016
  • USPSA Nationals 5th Lady Open Division, 2014
  • USPSA Nationals 2nd in Class, Open Division, 2014
  • USPSA Area 1 High Lady, 2014
  • USPSA Area 1 2nd place Junior, 2014
  • USPSA Area 2 1st in Class, 2013
  • USPSA Area 2 2nd place Junior, 2013
  • Yakima Spring Steel Challenge Classic Match Champion, 2013
  • Yakima Spring Steel Challenge Classic Junior Champion, 2013
  • Yakima Spring Steel Challenge Classic Lady Champion, 2013
  • Oregon State USPSA Championship 1st in class, 2013 
  • Oregon State USPSA Championship High Junior, 2013 
  • Columbia Cascade Sectional Championship Match Champion, 2013
  • Columbia Cascade Sectional Championship Junior Champion, 2013
  • Columbia Cascade Sectional Championship Lady Champion, 2013
  • Columbia Cascade Sectional Championship 1st in class, 2013 
  • Columbia Cascade Sectional Championship 2nd in class, 2013 
  • USPSA Area 2 1st place in class, 2013
  • USPSA Area 2 2nd place Junior, 2013
  • USPSA Area 2 2nd Lady Open Division, 2013
  • USPSA Area 1 Junior Champion, 2013
  • USPSA Area 1 fourth place Lady Overall (high female junior), 2013
  • USPSA National Junior Champion, Open Division 2012-2013